If you searching to evaluate  shopplacematscoasters 5pcs Syb-170 Colorful Mini Breadboard Prototype Board - Intl By Crystalawaking price. This item is incredibly nice product. Buy Online with safety transaction. If you are searching for read reviews 5pcs Syb-170 Colorful Mini Breadboard Prototype Board - Intl By Crystalawaking price. We would recommend this store in your case. You will get 5pcs Syb-170 Colorful Mini Breadboard Prototype Board - Intl By Crystalawaking cheap price after confirm the price. You can read more products details and features here. Or If you need to buy 5pcs Syb-170 Colorful Mini Breadboard Prototype Board - Intl By Crystalawaking. I will recommend to order on web store . If you are not converted to order the items on the internet. We recommend you to definitely follow these tips to proceed your online shopping a great experience. You can order 5pcs Syb-170 Colorful Mini Breadboard Prototype Board - Intl By Crystalawaking after check, compare the costs and check day for shipping. Some people are need it 5pcs Syb-170 Colorful Mini Breadboard Prototype Board - Intl By Crystalawaking on the cheap price. While the item might be priced similarly at different shops. The price of product could possibly be change any time, so book it and also the caution before Pre–order prior to ordering for protect your right.
Content:

5pcs Syb-170 Colorful Mini Breadboard Prototype Board - Intl By Crystalawaking.

Product Description

Description Of 5pcs SYB-170 Colorful Mini Breadboard Prototype Board - intl

  • ☑ A terminal strip: 170 jack
  • ☑ Matching jumper diameter: 0.8mm
  • ☑ Plastic: ABS
  • ☑ Quantity: 5pcs
  • ☑ Product size: approx. 50*35*10mm/1.96*1.37*0.39''

Magideal Usb 2.0 56k Data V.92/v.90 Fax Modem Cable Adapter For Windows Xp/vista/7/8 By Magideal.

Product Description

Description Of MagiDeal USB 2.0 56K Data V.92/V.90 Fax Modem Cable Adapter For Windows XP/Vista/7/8

  • ☑ Supports IPv4/IPv6 network protocols
  • ☑ Provide full/half duplex Fast Ethernet connection
  • ☑ Meets the IEEE802.3 standard
  • ☑ Adaptive 10M/100M network
  • ☑ Supports power control management
  • ☑ Automatic sleep and remote wake up

Ac 220v 6kw Scr Voltage Regulator Motor Speed Controller Dimmer Thermostat - Intl By Crystalawaking.

Product Description

Description Of AC 220V 6KW SCR Voltage Regulator Motor Speed Controller Dimmer Thermostat - intl

  • ☑ Size: approx. 130 X 60 X 47 mm/5.12 X 2.36 X 1.85"
  • ☑ Knob Diameter: approx. 6 mm/0.24"
  • ☑ Max Power: 6KW (max resistive load, 3KW power for normal use recommended)
  • ☑ Efficiency: >90%

Magideal Usb 2.0 56k Double Ports Ethernet Data Fax Modem Adapter For Win 98/me/xp By Magideal.

Product Description

Description Of MagiDeal USB 2.0 56K Double Ports Ethernet Data Fax Modem Adapter for Win 98/ME/XP

  • ☑ Size: approx. 78x32x20mm/3.07x1.26x0.79inch
  • ☑ Cable Length: approx. 115mm/4.53inch

Magideal Usb 2.0 56k Data V.92/v.90 Fax Modem Cable Adapter For Windows Xp/vista/7 By Magideal.

Product Description

Description Of MagiDeal USB 2.0 56K Data V.92/V.90 Fax Modem Cable Adapter For Windows XP/Vista/7

  • ☑ 56kbps Voice/Fax/Data Modem V.90, V.92 & K56Flex standards, auto-detect Send/receive faxes from computers or fax machines AT Command set Error correction and Data compression standards Low power consumption and automatic sleep mode
  • ☑ Technical Standards : USB 2.0 Standard Compliant ITU-T V.90 56kbps Standard
  • ☑ Configuration requirements: Celeron300 or Pentium MMX266 or higher
  • ☑ Driver support: Windows95, Windows98, Windows ME, WinNT4.0, Windows2000, Windows XP, Linux, Win7
  • ☑ Product size: Approx. 70x25x20mm / 2.76x0.98x0.79inch
  • ☑ USB cable length: Approx. 115mm / 4.53inch
  • ☑ Enternet cable length: Approx. 1meter / 39.37inch / 3.3ft

Lcd 1602 Display Keypad Shield Module For Arduino Expansion Board - Intl By Crystalawaking.

Product Description

Description Of LCD 1602 Display Keypad Shield Module for Arduino Expansion Board - intl

  • ☑ Module size: about 80 X 58 X 21mm/3.15 X 2.28 X 0.83in
  • ☑ Module Weight: 54g
  • ☑ 1602LCD main technical parameters:
  • ☑ Display capacity: 16 X 2 character
  • ☑ Chips working voltage: 4.5-5.5V
  • ☑ Working current: 2.0mA(5.0V)
  • ☑ Module optimum working voltage: 5.0V

New Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310-A H3c Com% 1000base Sfp 10km Transceiver Module+100in Stock By Glimmer.

Product Description

Description Of New SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A H3C Com% 1000Base SFP 10KM Transceiver module+100in stock

  • ☑ Distance: 0-20Km
  • ☑ Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
  • ☑ Wavelength: 1310nm
  • ☑ Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s
  • ☑ Transmission Distance: 10Km
  • ☑ Connector: LC Duplex
  • ☑ Operating Voltage: 3.3V
  • ☑ Cable type: Single-Mode (SMF)